Results

September 29, 2018 Short Track

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
02 Youth 50cc Shaft1BRAXTON JACOBS 38YAM-50cc1
02 Youth 50cc Shaft2PRESTON NIMZWAUSAU WI20YAM-50cc2
02 Youth 50cc Shaft3Jaxson PetersWapounWI26YAM-50cc3
02 Youth 50cc Shaft4DRAKE CALLIESBEAVER DAM WI72YAM-50cc4
02 Youth 50cc Shaft5MASON NOCKERTSALGOMA WI81YAM-50cc5
02 Youth 50cc Shaft6TREY SAUNDERSWonder LakeIL0YAM-50cc6
02 Youth 50cc Shaft7GRACELYNN ANDRESEN 13YAM-50cc7
03 Super Senior +501MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI15YAM-450cc1
03 Super Senior +502MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM-450cc2
03 Super Senior +503STEPHEN WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM-450cc3
03 Super Senior +504CARMIE THOMPSON 37tSUZ-450cc4
03 Super Senior +505GARY SWEEZEYDOUSMANWI59SUZ- 5
04 125-250cc1EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON-250cc1
04 125-250cc2COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI3HON-250cc2
04 125-250cc3BRAXTON CALLIESBEAVER DAM WI505KTM-250cc3
04 125-250cc4HANNAH LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI11HON-250cc4
04 125-250cc5PATRICK TRATARBEAVER DAM WI4SUZ-250cc5
05 Youth 65cc1VINCENT JUNGIRON RIDGE WI67KAW-65cc1
05 Youth 65cc2XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI47KAW-65cc2
05 Youth 65cc3KASYN CALLIESBEAVER DAM WI97KTM-65cc3
05 Youth 65cc4JACK BRUCKSNEENAHWI13KAW-65cc4
05 Youth 65cc5WILLY BRUCKSNEENAHWI51KAW-65cc5
06 Singles1ERICH OLSONAPPLETON WI62OTH- 1
06 Singles2MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12OTH- 2
06 SinglesDNSDANIEL VRANAOAKFIELDWI88LOTH- DNS
07 Classics1LARRY PETTISVIROQUA WI18kOTH- 1
07 Classics2WILLIAM FERGUSONPALMYRAWI86OTH- 2
07 Classics3CHUCK DICKENSONHUBERTUSWI26OTH- 3
07 Classics4DAVE KRUCKJEFFERSON WI88OTH- 4
07 Classics5THOMAS PRATTMOLINE IL42OTH- 5
07 Classics6STEPHEN WASSERDELAFIELDWI73OTH- 6
08 Women1HANNAH LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI11HON-250cc1
08 Women2JENNIFER FROH KESSENICHSHOREWOOD WI67HON-250cc2
08 Women3JULIA HANSON 54YAM-450cc3
09 Vets +301ERICH OLSONAPPLETON WI62OTH- 1
09 Vets +302JIM BECKMANNASHOTAHWI165HON-450cc2
09 Vets +303MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI15YAM-450cc3
09 Vets +304JAKE BRUCKSLARSEN WI33YAM-450cc4
09 Vets +305BRIAN MARTENSWAUKESHAWI8KTM-450cc5
09 Vets +306ANDREW MAUKMILWAUKEE WI7HON-450cc6
09 Vets +307AARON MILLERWEST BENDWI79YAM-450cc7
11 Beginner1LUKE BRUCKSNEENAHWI116YAM-450cc1
11 Beginner2JAIME GARCIA ROYOMILWAUKEEWI67HON-250cc2
11 Beginner3TYLER WILKINSMILWAUKEEWI95YAM-450cc3
12 Senior +401SERGIUS FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI67SUZ-450cc1
12 Senior +402JIM BECKMANNASHOTAHWI165HON-450cc1
12 Senior +403DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL2KTM-450cc2
12 Senior +404DANIEL T JUNGIRON RIDGE WI68HON-250cc2
12 Senior +405DAVID KILKENNYWAUWATOSAWI35OTH- 3
12 Senior +406MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI15YAM-450cc3
12 Senior +407BRIAN MARTENSWAUKESHAWI8KTM-450cc4
12 Senior +408ANDREW MAUKMILWAUKEE WI7HON-450cc4
12 Senior +409CHAD C JESKOWAUPUN WI11HON-250cc5
12 Senior +4010JODY J RAMSEYWESTON WI505KTM-250cc5
13 Open cc1BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON-450cc1
13 Open cc2EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON-250cc2
13 Open cc3PATRICK TRATARBEAVER DAM WI4HON-450cc3
13 Open cc4COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI3HON-450cc4
13 Open cc5JACOB RUSCHWAUSAUWI52HON-450cc5
13 Open cc6LOGAN SCHWENKER 19HON-450cc6
14 Youth 85cc1VINCENT JUNGIRON RIDGE WI67HON-85cc1
14 Youth 85cc2ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70HON-85cc2
14 Youth 85cc3KASYN CALLIESBEAVER DAM WI97HON-85cc3
14 Youth 85cc4ISABELLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI3YAM-85cc4
14 Youth 85cc5SYDNEY SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON-85cc5
14 Youth 85cc6XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI47YAM-85cc6