Results

September 27, 2015 Short Track

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
1) YOUTH STOCK QUAD 6-121MAKAYLA MARTINKENDALLWI36Unk11
1) YOUTH STOCK QUAD 6-122ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI26HON22
10) 125-250cc1CODY FUNKOWENWI25YAM11
10) 125-250cc2TIMOTHY HUSS JRWAUKESHAWI39SUZ32
10) 125-250cc3TRAVIS LEUSCHOFIELDWI11HON43
10) 125-250cc4BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON24
10) 125-250cc5BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI00HON65
10) 125-250cc6MASON BARTHMARSHFIELDWI80YAM56
10) 125-250cc7LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06YAM77
11) TWINS/VINTAGE1ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM11
11) TWINS/VINTAGE2DANIEL MURREBEAVER DAMWI60YAM22
11) TWINS/VINTAGE3MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI2YAM33
11) TWINS/VINTAGE4THOMAS PRATTMOLINEIL198HD54
11) TWINS/VINTAGE5DREW SAUNDERSMCHENRYIL00HON45
11) TWINS/VINTAGE6STEVEN SEELEYANKENYIA55HON66
11) TWINS/VINTAGE7TODD STAUFFERWAUKESHAWI24YAM77
12) BEGINNER1MARK PIEKOSWOODSTOCKIL43YAM21
12) BEGINNER2AARON HOUPTMEQUONWI51SUZ12
12) BEGINNER4STEVEN SEELEYANKENYIA55HON34
12) BEGINNER5MEGAN CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON45
12) BEGINNER6TROY STAUFFERELKHARTIN24YAM56
13) QUAD B 14+1HAYDEN REITZ JRFOND DU LACWI63HON11
13) QUAD B 14+2KEEGAN REITZFOND DU LACWI61HON32
13) QUAD B 14+3COLTON ZIMMERMANANTIGOWI44HON23
13) QUAD B 14+4DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON44
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-111EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20SUZ21
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-112THEODORE BENDYKOWSKIWAUKESHAWI32SUZ32
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-113EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07KAW13
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-114ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70KTM44
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-115XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI47KAW55
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)1SHELDON WENZHOWARDSD51kSUZ11
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)2PARKER LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI57HON22
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)3MICHAEL VAN LANGENGRAFTONWI51HON33
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)4BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON24
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)5JUSTIN KARLENHOWARDSD56lKTM15
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)6CODY FUNKOWENWI2YAM36
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)7PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM47
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)8BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON48
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)9JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67ROT59
16) SENIOR 40+1TIM MAYGREEN BAYWI18YAM11
16) SENIOR 40+2DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL10YAM32
16) SENIOR 40+3MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI107YAM43
16) SENIOR 40+4SERGIUS FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI67SUZ14
16) SENIOR 40+5STEPHEN WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM25
16) SENIOR 40+6CHRIS FOSKETTDEERFIELDWI20kYAM46
16) SENIOR 40+7JEFF CHROMYWEST ALLISWI02HON37
16) SENIOR 40+8JEFF BLOMAPPLETONWI127SUZ68
16) SENIOR 40+9TRAVIS LEUSCHOFIELDWI11HON59
16) SENIOR 40+10JOHN LOVASWIND LAKEWI42YAM510
16) SENIOR 40+11MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM211
16) SENIOR 40+12DAVID GRIFFINMARENGOIL41YAM612
17) 251-505cc1PARKER LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI57HON11
17) 251-505cc2PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM32
17) 251-505cc3BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON53
17) 251-505cc4JUSTIN KARLENHOWARDSD56lKTM44
17) 251-505cc5MICHAEL VAN LANGENGRAFTONWI51HON65
17) 251-505cc6BRIAN FRANDSENEDGARWI39HON26
17) 251-505cc7JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67ROT77
17) 251-505cc8BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI59xHON88
2) OPEN CC QUAD 16+1TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI99HON11
2) OPEN CC QUAD 16+2COLTON ZIMMERMANANTIGOWI44HON22
2) OPEN CC QUAD 16+3CHUCK CALVERTMADISONWI61SUZ33
21) RGN-A1CODY FUNKOWENWI2YAM21
21) RGN-A2BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON12
21) RGN-A3TIMOTHY HUSS JRWAUKESHAWI39SUZ23
21) RGN-A4JEFF CHROMYWEST ALLISWI02HON34
21) RGN-A5BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON35
21) RGN-A6MASON BARTHMARSHFIELDWI80YAM46
21) RGN-A7MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI2xYAM47
21) RGN-A8BRIAN MARTENSFOND DU LACWI06YAM58
21) RGN-A9DREW SAUNDERSMCHENRYIL00HON59
21) RGN-A10ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM110
22) RGN-B1LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06YAM11
22) RGN-B3MEGAN CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON43
22) RGN-B4ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI35lKTM24
22) RGN-B5TRISTA HUNTERMCHENRYIL3YAM65
22) RGN-B6AARON HOUPTMEQUONWI51SUZ56
22) RGN-B7RON HAEHLENAPPLETONWI10YAM77
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-81XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI47HON11
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-82SYDNEY SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON22
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-83DAMEON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI76HON33
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-84PAXTON WENZHOWARDSD18HON44
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-85COLTON FRANDSENEDGARWI8HON65
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-86ETHAN MUELLERJUNEAUWI77HON56
4) VETS 30+1SHELDON WENZHOWARDSD51kSUZ11
4) VETS 30+2BRIAN FRANDSENEDGARWI39HON22
4) VETS 30+3MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI107YAM23
4) VETS 30+4PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM34
4) VETS 30+5TIM MAYGREEN BAYWI18YAM15
4) VETS 30+6JEFF BLOMAPPLETONWI127SUZ36
4) VETS 30+7LUKE BRUCKSNEENAHWI116YAM47
4) VETS 30+8STEPHEN WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM58
4) VETS 30+9DAVID GRIFFINMARENGOIL41YAM49
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc1JOHN LOVASWIND LAKEWI67YAM21
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc2DAVE KRUCKJEFFERSONWI88HD32
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc3WILLIAM FERGUSONPALMYRAWI86HD43
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc4STEVEN SEELEYANKENYIA81HD64
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc5STEPHEN WASSERDELAFIELDWI73HD55
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc6WILLIAM BERGERCALAMUSIA58kIND16
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-151EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON31
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-152MASON BARTHMARSHFIELDWI80SUZ42
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-153BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI00SUZ13
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-154LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06SUZ54
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-155EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07YAM25
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-156ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70HON76
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-157GABE BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI67KTM87
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-158ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI322KTM68
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )1JEREMY CZARAPATAKRAKOWWI73HON21
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )2MELISSA SORENSONBERLINWI61HON12
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-80SAMUEL BELLWAUSAUWI50YAM4DNS
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-81JACK BRUCKSNEENAHWI13YAM21
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-82DAMEON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI76YAM12
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-83WILLY BRUCKSNEENAHWI51YAM33
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-84ANDREW CARROLLWEST ALLISWI44YAM54
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+1TIM MAYGREEN BAYWI18YAM21
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+2MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM12
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+3STEPHEN WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM33