Results

September 18, 2016 Short Track Race

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
10) 80'S SINGLE1JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67ROT31
10) 80'S SINGLE2ERICH OLSONAPPLETONWI62YAM42
10) 80'S SINGLE3DANIEL MURREBEAVER DAMWI60YAM13
10) 80'S SINGLE4RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI04ROT54
10) 80'S SINGLE5ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM25
10) 80'S SINGLE6MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI81YAM66
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)1GABE BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07HON31
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)2ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI322KTM12
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)3SCOTT WALTERAMERYWI43lHON23
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)4RONALD HAEHLENCHICAGOIL13HON44
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)5JEREMY PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06YAM5DNS
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)6SCOTT ELLISDAVENPORTIA11HON6DNS
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE1ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM31
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE2ERICH OLSONAPPLETONWI62YAM22
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE3MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI81YAM53
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE4DREW SAUNDERSMCHENRYIL33HON64
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE5DANIEL MURREBEAVER DAMWI60YAM15
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE6JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99CAN4DNS
13) 125-250CC1CODY FUNKOWENWI25YAM11
13) 125-250CC2BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON22
13) 125-250CC3DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI525HON33
13) 125-250CC4CHESNEY BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON24
13) 125-250CC5BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON45
13) 125-250CC6EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07HON46
13) 125-250CC7COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI03HON37
13) 125-250CC8HANNAH LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI91HON58
13) 125-250CC9ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI322KTM1DNS
13) 125-250CC10LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI22YAM5DNS
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-111THEODORE BENDYKOWSKIWAUKESHAWI32SUZ21
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-112ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70KTM12
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-113XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI47KAW33
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-114SYDNEY SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON64
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-115ISABELLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI40KAW45
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-116CONNOR VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5SUZ56
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-117DAMEON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI76KAW77
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)1BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON11
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)2MEGAN FUNKOWENWI25YAM22
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)3CHESNEY BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON43
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)4TRISTA HUNTERMCHENRYIL33YAM64
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)5ELLEN KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM75
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)6HANNAH LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI91HON5DNF
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)7ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI322KTM3DNS
16) OPEN 250cc+1CODY FUNKOWENWI25YAM11
16) OPEN 250cc+2MICHAEL VAN LANGENCEDARBURGWI51lHON32
16) OPEN 250cc+3PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM23
16) OPEN 250cc+4BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON24
16) OPEN 250cc+5JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67ROT45
16) OPEN 250cc+6EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07HON56
16) OPEN 250cc+7BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON37
16) OPEN 250cc+8LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI322YAM4DNS
16) OPEN 250cc+9BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON5DNS
17) OPEN QUAD A/B1TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI99HON21
17) OPEN QUAD A/B2DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON12
18) SENIOR 40+1JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM61
18) SENIOR 40+2SERGIUS FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI67SUZ12
18) SENIOR 40+3MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI107YAM33
18) SENIOR 40+4ANDREW MAUKMILWAUKEEWI95YAM54
18) SENIOR 40+5STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM45
18) SENIOR 40+6DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL3YAM86
18) SENIOR 40+7JEFF BLOMAPPLETONWI127HON77
18) SENIOR 40+8DEAN JETTCANTONIL10ROT28
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)1MICHAEL VAN LANGENCEDARBURGWI51lHON41
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)2WILLIAM KENTGALESBURGIL97KTM32
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)3SPRINGFIELD DEROSEARWEST BURLINGTONIA34lHON23
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)4RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI04HON54
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)5PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM15
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)6BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON6DNS
2) QUAD B 16+1TYLER SOBIESCZYK27HON31
2) QUAD B 16+2DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON22
2) QUAD B 16+3JEREMY CZARAPATAKRAKOWWI73cHON43
2) QUAD B 16+4KEEGAN REITZMALONEWI61HON14
4) SUPER SENIOR1MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI107YAM11
4) SUPER SENIOR2BRAD BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON12
4) SUPER SENIOR3STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM33
4) SUPER SENIOR4DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL3YAM24
4) SUPER SENIOR5JEFF CHROMYWEST ALLISWI74HON25
4) SUPER SENIOR6DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI525HON36
4) SUPER SENIOR7TIMM MILLERWEST BENDWI79YAM47
4) SUPER SENIOR8CARMIE THOMPSONMILWAUKEEWI37tHON48
4) SUPER SENIOR9JOHN HANSONBEAVER DAMWI94YAM59
4) SUPER SENIOR10SCOTT ELLISDAVENPORTIA11HON510
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-151EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07YAM21
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-152EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON12
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-153LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06SUZ43
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-154COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI03YAM54
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-155ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70HON35
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-156THEODORE BENDYKOWSKIWAUKESHAWI322KTM66
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC1DAVE KRUCKJEFFERSONWI88HD21
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC2GEORGE PATRICKMARQUETTEMI61DUC12
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC3CHUCK DICKENSONHUBERTUSWI11BSA53
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC4STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73HD64
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC5THOMAS PRATTMOLINEIL58DUC75
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC6ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43BSA86
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC7WILLIAM BERGERCALAMUSIA58kDUC37
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC8WILLIAM FERGUSONPALMYRAWI86HD48
8) QUAD C 16+1DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI50YAM11
8) QUAD C 16+2MELISSA SORENSONBERLINWI61HON42
8) QUAD C 16+3SONJA KOHNOSHKOSHWI24YAM33
8) QUAD C 16+4ANDY PATTEEBRANDONWI409SUZ24
9) VETS 30+1PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM21
9) VETS 30+2JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM32
9) VETS 30+3MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI107YAM13
9) VETS 30+4ANDREW MAUKMILWAUKEEWI95YAM64
9) VETS 30+5AARON MILLERWEST BENDWI79YAM55
9) VETS 30+6DEAN JETTCANTONIL10KAW46