Results

September 17, 2016 Short Track Race

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
10) 80'S SINGLE1RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI0441
10) 80'S SINGLE2JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI6732
10) 80'S SINGLE3ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL4323
10) 80'S SINGLE4DANIEL MURREBEAVER DAMWI6014
10) 80'S SINGLE5JEREMY VERHULSTSUN PRAIRIEWI6355
10) 80'S SINGLE6MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI8166
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)1SCOTT ELLISDAVENPORTIA1111
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)2ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI32222
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)3JOHN HANSONBEAVER DAMWI9433
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)4RONALD HAEHLENCHICAGOIL1354
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)5SCOTT WALTERAMERYWI43l45
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE1ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL4311
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE2DANIEL MURREBEAVER DAMWI6012
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE3ERICH OLSONAPPLETONWI6223
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE4JAKE ZENDERTWIN LAKESWI7134
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE5ADAM MUNZINGERWEST MILWAUKEEWI9935
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE6MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI8126
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE7DREW SAUNDERSMCHENRYIL0047
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE8JEREMY VERHULSTSUN PRAIRIEWI6348
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE9KEITH ABRAHAM3659
13) 125-250CC1CODY FUNKOWENWI2511
13) 125-250CC2BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI9022
13) 125-250CC3DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI52543
13) 125-250CC4BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI9524
13) 125-250CC5EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI0735
13) 125-250CC6LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI0656
13) 125-250CC7COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI0317
13) 125-250CC8CHESNEY BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI1938
13) 125-250CC9HANNAH LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI9149
13) 125-250CC10ETHAN ROSINEEDENWI225DNS
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-111ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI7011
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-112THEODORE BENDYKOWSKIWAUKESHAWI3222
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-113XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI4743
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-114SYDNEY SUNDEDGERTONWI2064
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-115CONNOR VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI535
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-116ISABELLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI4056
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-117DAMEON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI7677
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)1BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI7411
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)2CHESNEY BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI1922
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)3MEGAN FUNKOWENWI2233
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)4HANNAH LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI9154
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)5ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI32245
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)6ELLEN KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI9966
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)7TRISTA HUNTERMCHENRYIL3377
16) OPEN 250cc+1DJ SLOSSERNORTH FOND DU LWI1611
16) OPEN 250cc+2RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI0442
16) OPEN 250cc+3CODY FUNKOWENWI2543
16) OPEN 250cc+4MAX SMITHBEAVER DAMWI2424
16) OPEN 250cc+5BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI5935
16) OPEN 250cc+6SPRINGFIELD DEROSEARWEST BURLINGTONIA34l66
16) OPEN 250cc+7ALLYX CAMPFARMINGTONIL1227
16) OPEN 250cc+8WILLIAM KENTGALESBURGIL9758
16) OPEN 250cc+9PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI8959
16) OPEN 250cc+10MICHAEL VAN LANGENCEDARBURGWI51l110
16) OPEN 250cc+11BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90611
16) OPEN 250cc+12JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67312
16b) Pro1GLEN SCHNABEL3411
16b) Pro2NICK SMITHBEAVER DAMWI1422
16b) Pro3JEREMY DERUYTERWEST BENDWI69j33
16b) Pro4ADAM CAMPFARMINGTONIL36p54
16b) Pro5CHARLOTTE KAINZMILWAUKEEWI35l45
17) OPEN QUAD A/B1TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI9921
17) OPEN QUAD A/B2ELIJAH STIGLERDOUSMANWI2312
17) OPEN QUAD A/B3DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI9133
18) SENIOR 40+1JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI9911
18) SENIOR 40+2JACK KAINZMILWAUKEEWI35l32
18) SENIOR 40+3SERGIUS FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI6713
18) SENIOR 40+4JEFF BLOMAPPLETONWI12724
18) SENIOR 40+5MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI10735
18) SENIOR 40+6DEAN JETTCANTONIL1056
18) SENIOR 40+7DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL347
18) SENIOR 40+8PATRICK RYDERJANESVILLEWI9148
18) SENIOR 40+9BRAD BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI1929
18) SENIOR 40+10STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73510
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)1DJ SLOSSERNORTH FOND DU LWI1611
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)2MAX SMITHBEAVER DAMWI2432
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)3PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI8923
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)4ALLYX CAMPFARMINGTONIL1214
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)5WILLIAM KENTGALESBURGIL9725
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)6SPRINGFIELD DEROSEARWEST BURLINGTONIA34l46
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)7CHASE WRIGHT2137
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)8RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI0448
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)9MICHAEL VAN LANGENCEDARBURGWI51l69
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)10BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59510
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)11BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74511
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)12ETHAN ROSINEEDENWI91612
2) QUAD B 16+1KEEGAN REITZMALONEWI6111
2) QUAD B 16+2TRAVIS GREENEWAUPUNWI3512
2) QUAD B 16+3DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI9123
2) QUAD B 16+4TYLER SOBIESCZYK2734
2) QUAD B 16+5JEREMY CZARAPATAKRAKOWWI73c25
20) PRO CLASS1NICK SMITHBEAVER DAMWI1421
20) PRO CLASS2ADAM CAMPFARMINGTONIL36p32
20) PRO CLASS3GLEN SCHNABEL3413
20) PRO CLASS4CHARLOTTE KAINZMILWAUKEEWI35l44
20) PRO CLASS5JEREMY DERUYTERWEST BENDWI69j55
21) QUAD A1ELIJAH STIGLERDOUSMANWI2311
21) QUAD A2TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI9922
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-81WILLY BRUCKSNEENAHWI5111
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-82ETHAN MUELLERBEAVER DAMWI7722
4) SUPER SENIOR1MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI10721
4) SUPER SENIOR2STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI7312
4) SUPER SENIOR3PATRICK RYDERJANESVILLEWI9133
4) SUPER SENIOR4JEFF CHROMYWEST ALLISWI0234
4) SUPER SENIOR5BRAD BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI1915
4) SUPER SENIOR6DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI52526
4) SUPER SENIOR7SCOTT ELLISDAVENPORTIA1147
4) SUPER SENIOR8THOMAS PRATTMOLINEIL19848
4) SUPER SENIOR9JOHN HANSONBEAVER DAMWI9459
4) SUPER SENIOR10CARMIE THOMPSONMILWAUKEEWI37t510
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-151EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI2011
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-152EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI0732
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-153LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI0623
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-154ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI7064
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-155COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI0355
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-156CONNOR VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI576
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-157ETHAN ROSINEEDENWI947
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-81JACK BRUCKSNEENAHWI1311
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-82ANDREW CARROLLWEST ALLISWI4422
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC1WILLIAM FERGUSONPALMYRAWI8611
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC2DAVE KRUCKJEFFERSONWI8822
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC3CHUCK DICKENSONHUBERTUSWI1133
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC4STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI7344
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC5WILLIAM BERGERCALAMUSIA58k15
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC6ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL4356
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC7THOMAS PRATTMOLINEIL5847
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC8GEORGE PATRICKMARQUETTEMI6128
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC9ZACH ZENDER2239
8) QUAD C 16+1DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5011
8) QUAD C 16+2ANDY PATTEEBRANDONWI40922
8) QUAD C 16+3MELISSA SORENSONBERLINWI6133
8) QUAD C 16+4SONJA KOHNOSHKOSHWI2444
9) VETS 30+1GLEN SCHNABEL3411
9) VETS 30+2JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI9922
9) VETS 30+3JEREMY DERUYTERWEST BENDWI69j13
9) VETS 30+4PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI8954
9) VETS 30+5DEAN JETTCANTONIL1025
9) VETS 30+6LUKE BRUCKSNEENAHWI11646
9) VETS 30+7AARON MILLERWEST BENDWI7937
9) VETS 30+8JEFF BLOMAPPLETONWI12748
9) VETS 30+9MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI10739
The Dash1GLEN SCHNABEL3401
The Dash2NICK SMITHBEAVER DAMWI1402
The Dash3DJ SLOSSERNORTH FOND DU LWI1603
The Dash4ADAM CAMPFARMINGTONIL36p04
The Dash5RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI0405
The Dash6MAX SMITHBEAVER DAMWI2406
The Dash7CODY FUNKOWENWI2507
The Dash8BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI9008
The Dash9PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI8909
The Dash10JEREMY DERUYTERWEST BENDWI69j010
The Dash11DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5250DNS