Results

May 2016 Short Track

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
10) 80'S SINGLE1DANIEL MURREBEAVER DAMWI60ROT41
10) 80'S SINGLE2ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM12
10) 80'S SINGLE3ERICH OLSONAPPLETONWI62YAM33
10) 80'S SINGLE4JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67ROT24
10) 80'S SINGLE5CHRISTOPHER HANSENCEDARBURGWI44ROT55
10) 80'S SINGLE6JAKE MIELKENORTH FOND DU LWI52YAM66
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)1WILLIAM BERGERDAVENPORTIA198SUZ11
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)2COLIN BRILL11HON22
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)3JACINDA MARQUIS57Unk33
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)4MARC KEESLER7HON44
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE0ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM2DNS
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE1DANIEL MURREBEAVER DAMWI60YAM11
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE2TERRY VESTALTWIN LAKESWI27HD12
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE3ERICH OLSONAPPLETONWI62YAM63
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE4WILLIAM BERGERCALAMUSIA58kTRI24
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE5MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI2YAM45
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE6ROB REITZFOND DU LACWI61YAM36
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE7ADAM MUNZINGERWEST MILWAUKEEWI99YAM47
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE8MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM58
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE9DREW SAUNDERSMCHENRYIL00YAM69
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE10JAKE MIELKENORTH FOND DU LWI52YAM510
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE11THOMAS PRATTMOLINEIL198YAM311
13) 125-250CC0JOSHUA CECILFARMINGTONIL41HON2DNS
13) 125-250CC1CODY FUNKOWENWI25YAM21
13) 125-250CC2MASON BARTHMARSHFIELDWI80YAM12
13) 125-250CC3BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON33
13) 125-250CC4BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON44
13) 125-250CC5DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI525HON35
13) 125-250CC6LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06YAM56
13) 125-250CC7AARON HOUPTMEQUONWI75SUZ47
13) 125-250CC8TIMOTHY HUSS JRWAUKESHAWI39SUZ18
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-111ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI20HON11
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-112XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI47KAW22
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-113CONNOR VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5SUZ43
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-114SAWYER DIXGLADSTONEMI65xKTM54
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-115ISABELLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI40KAW35
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)1BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON11
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)2HANNAH LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI11HON32
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)3JACINDA MARQUIS57Unk23
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)4MEGAN CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON44
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)5ELLEN KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM55
16) OPEN 250cc+0KYLE WEISEGREEN BAYWI29kHON1DSQ
16) OPEN 250cc+1NICK SMITHBEAVER DAMWI14HON11
16) OPEN 250cc+2DJ SLOSSERFOND DU LACWI16HON72
16) OPEN 250cc+3CLAYTON VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI69lUnk43
16) OPEN 250cc+4MICHAEL VAN LANGENCEDARBURGWI51lHON54
16) OPEN 250cc+5JACOB WALTERAMERYWI43lHON45
16) OPEN 250cc+6JUSTIN KLEINWATERLOOIA8YAM36
16) OPEN 250cc+7JUSTIN KARLENHOWARDSD56lKTM27
16) OPEN 250cc+8JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67ROT48
16) OPEN 250cc+9MASON BARTHMARSHFIELDWI80YAM49
16) OPEN 250cc+10CHRISTOPHER HANSENCEDARBURGWI44HON20
16) OPEN 250cc+11BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON20
16) OPEN 250cc+12DUSTY KLEINWATERLOOIA8kYAM20
16) OPEN 250cc+13MAX SMITHBEAVER DAMWI24HON30
16) OPEN 250cc+14RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI04HON30
16) OPEN 250cc+15JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM30
16) OPEN 250cc+16PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM50
16) OPEN 250cc+17BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON50
16) OPEN 250cc+18CODY FUNKOWENWI2YAM50
16) OPEN 250cc+19BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON60
16) OPEN 250cc+20TIMOTHY HUSS JRWAUKESHAWI39SUZ60
16) OPEN 250cc+21JOHN MEYERCAMPBELLSPORTWI86SUZ60
16) OPEN 250cc+22CODY FLORYANCEARKDALEWI27HON70
16) OPEN 250cc+23JOSHUA CECILFARMINGTONIL41HON60
17) OPEN QUAD A/B0CODY NEINFELDTNEILLSVILLEWI09HON3DNS
17) OPEN QUAD A/B1TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI99HON11
17) OPEN QUAD A/B2GEORGE MCBRIDEWAUPUNWI6YAM12
17) OPEN QUAD A/B3LUCAS EMLINGNEILLSVILLEWI96HON23
17) OPEN QUAD A/B4DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON24
17) OPEN QUAD A/B5ANTHONY PASKLEWICZFRANKSVILLEWI40SUZ35
18) SENIOR 40+1SERGIUS FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI67SUZ31
18) SENIOR 40+2JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM22
18) SENIOR 40+3DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL3YAM53
18) SENIOR 40+4JIM BECKMANNASHOTAHWI165HON14
18) SENIOR 40+5JACK KLEINWATERLOOIA8kKTM45
18) SENIOR 40+6STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM86
18) SENIOR 40+7JASON DIXGLADSTONEMI63xKTM67
18) SENIOR 40+8RANDALL SENNEFFPEORIAIL89YAM78
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)1DJ SLOSSERFOND DU LACWI16HON11
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)2RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI04HON42
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)3CLAYTON VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5HON33
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)4DUSTY KLEINWATERLOOIA8kYAM44
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)5JUSTIN KARLENHOWARDSD56lKTM35
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)6JACOB WALTERAMERYWI43lHON16
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)7MAX SMITHBEAVER DAMWI24HON67
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)8PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM58
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)9JUSTIN KLEINWATERLOOIA8YAM69
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)10BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON210
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)11MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI2YAM711
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)12CODY FLORYANCEARKDALEWI27HON812
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)13MICHAEL VAN LANGENCEDARBURGWI51lHON213
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)14BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON714
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)15JOHN MEYERCAMPBELLSPORTWI86SUZ815
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)16JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67ROT516
2) QUAD B 16+1LUCAS EMLING96HON11
2) QUAD B 16+2CODY NEINFELDTNEILLSVILLEWI09HON32
2) QUAD B 16+3DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON33
2) QUAD B 16+4TRAVIS GREENEWAUPUNWI35SUZ24
2) QUAD B 16+5KEEGAN REITZMALONEWI61HON15
2) QUAD B 16+6TYLER SOBIESCZYK27HON46
2) QUAD B 16+7BRANDON GONIAOSHKOSHWI36HON47
2) QUAD B 16+8ANTHONY PASKLEWICZFRANKSVILLEWI40SUZ28
20) PRO CLASS1JESSE JANISCHBEAVER DAMWI32lHON11
20) PRO CLASS2KYLE WEISEGREEN BAYWI29kHON22
20) PRO CLASS3MORGEN MISCHLERBEAVER DAMWI69lHON33
20) PRO CLASS4PARKER LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI57lHON44
20) PRO CLASS5BRIAN FRANDSENEDGARWI39lHON55
21) QUAD A1TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI99HON11
21) QUAD A2GEORGE MCBRIDEWAUPUNWI6YAM22
21) QUAD A3DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5HON33
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-81ETHAN MUELLERBEAVER DAMWI77HON11
4) SUPER SENIOR1JACK KLEINWATERLOOIA8kKTM11
4) SUPER SENIOR2MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM12
4) SUPER SENIOR3JEFF CHROMYWEST ALLISWI02HON23
4) SUPER SENIOR4STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM24
4) SUPER SENIOR5RANDALL SENNEFFPEORIAIL89YAM35
4) SUPER SENIOR6JOHN LOVASWIND LAKEWI67YAM36
4) SUPER SENIOR7THOMAS PRATTMOLINEIL198HON47
4) SUPER SENIOR8MICHAEL HUNTERMCHENRYIL36YAM48
4) SUPER SENIOR9JOHN HANSONBEAVER DAMWI94YAM59
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-151EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON11
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-152ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70HON42
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-153LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06SUZ23
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-154EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07YAM34
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-155COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI03YAM55
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-156CONNOR VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5SUZ76
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-157ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI322KTM87
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-158AVERY DIXGLADSTONEMI65xKAW68
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-81JACK BRUCKSNEENAHWI51YAM11
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-82ANDREW CARROLLWEST ALLISWI44YAM22
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC1GEORGE PATRICKMARQUETTEMI61DUC21
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC2WILLIAM FERGUSONPALMYRAWI86HD12
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC3MATTHEW MCNALLJANESVILLEWI49gBSA33
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC4JOHN LOVASWIND LAKEWI67HD64
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC5DAVE KRUCKJEFFERSONWI88HD55
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC6ROBERT SMITHSYCAMOREIL4HD46
8) QUAD C 16+1MELISSA SORENSONBERLINWI61HON21
8) QUAD C 16+2EFRAIN GUARDIOLAWAUPUNWI22SUZ12
9) VETS 30+1PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM11
9) VETS 30+2JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM22
9) VETS 30+3JIM BECKMANNASHOTAHWI165HON43
9) VETS 30+4AARON MILLERWEST BENDWI79YAM34
9) VETS 30+5LUKE BRUCKSNEENAHWI116YAM55