Results

June 2016 Short Track

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
10) 80'S SINGLE1DANIEL MURREBEAVER DAMWI60ROT11
10) 80'S SINGLE2ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM22
10) 80'S SINGLE3MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI81YAM33
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)1JEREMY VERHULSTSUN PRAIRIEWI63YAM11
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)2GABE BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI74HON22
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE1DANIEL MURREBEAVER DAMWI60YAM11
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE2ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM22
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE3JAKE ZENDERTWIN LAKESWI71TRI43
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE4MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI81YAM44
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE5DREW SAUNDERSMCHENRYIL00YAM35
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE6MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM16
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE7THOMAS PRATTMOLINEIL198YAM27
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE8ADAM MUNZINGERWEST MILWAUKEEWI99YAM38
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE89DANIEL VRANAOAKFIELDWI88lTRI5DNS
13) 125-250CC1CODY FUNKOWENWI25YAM11
13) 125-250CC2JACOB WALTERAMERYWI43lHON22
13) 125-250CC3BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON53
13) 125-250CC4BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON44
13) 125-250CC5EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI74HON65
13) 125-250CC6DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI525HON36
13) 125-250CC7LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06YAM77
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-111ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70HON11
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-112THEODORE BENDYKOWSKIWAUKESHAWI32SUZ22
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-113XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI47KAW33
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-114ISABELLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI40KAW44
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-115SYDNEY SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON55
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-116DAMEON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI76KAW66
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-1189SAWYER DIXGLADSTONEMI64xKTM7DNS
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)1BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON11
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)2MEGAN FUNKOWENWI2YAM22
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)3ELLEN KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM33
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)4MIA REESEMCHENRYIL15YAM44
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)89BONNIE BRUSKY74HONDNSDNS
16) OPEN 250cc+1NICK SMITHBEAVER DAMWI14HON51
16) OPEN 250cc+2MAX SMITHBEAVER DAMWI24HON12
16) OPEN 250cc+3JACOB WALTERAMERYWI43lHON33
16) OPEN 250cc+4CODY FUNKOWENWI2YAM24
16) OPEN 250cc+5BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON45
16) OPEN 250cc+6BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON66
16) OPEN 250cc+7BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON77
16b) Pro1CHRISTIAN JOHNSONMOUNT CALVARYWI65lHON21
16b) Pro2KEVIN WALTERAMERYWI67pHON32
16b) Pro3BROCK SCHWARZENBACHERBEAVER DAMWI30HON13
17) OPEN QUAD A/B1TYLER SCHRIMPFMONTELLOWI21YAM21
17) OPEN QUAD A/B2TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI63HON12
17) OPEN QUAD A/B3LUCAS EMLINGNEILLSVILLEWI96HON23
17) OPEN QUAD A/B4COLTON ZIMMERMANANTIGOWI44HON34
17) OPEN QUAD A/B5DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON15
17) OPEN QUAD A/B6ANDREW NADKE133YAM36
18) SENIOR 40+1SERGIUS FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI67SUZ21
18) SENIOR 40+2JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM12
18) SENIOR 40+3BRAD BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON43
18) SENIOR 40+4DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL3YAM34
18) SENIOR 40+5STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM55
18) SENIOR 40+6JOHN ALTMANNSOUTH MILWAUKEEWI617KTM66
18) SENIOR 40+7JEREMY VERHULSTSUN PRAIRIEWI63YAM77
18) SENIOR 40+89JASON DIXGLADSTONEMI63xKTMDNSDNS
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)1MAX SMITHBEAVER DAMWI24HON11
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)2BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON22
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)3JACOB WALTERAMERYWI43lHON33
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)4ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL38YAM44
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)5MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI81YAM55
2) QUAD B 16+1KEEGAN REITZMALONEWI61HON21
2) QUAD B 16+2TRAVIS GREENEWAUPUNWI35SUZ12
2) QUAD B 16+3LUCAS EMLINGNEILLSVILLEWI96HON13
2) QUAD B 16+4TYLER SOBIESCZYK27HON44
2) QUAD B 16+5CODY NEINFELDTNEILLSVILLEWI09HON25
2) QUAD B 16+6ANDREW NADKE133YAM46
2) QUAD B 16+7DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON37
2) QUAD B 16+8JEREMY CZARAPATAKRAKOWWI73cHON38
20) PRO CLASS1CHRISTIAN JOHNSONMOUNT CALVARYWI65lHON11
20) PRO CLASS2KEVIN WALTERAMERYWI67pHON32
20) PRO CLASS89BROCK SCHWARZENBACHERBEAVER DAMWI30HON2DNS
21) QUAD A1COLTON ZIMMERMANANTIGOWI44HON21
21) QUAD A2TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI63HON32
21) QUAD A3TYLER SCHRIMPFMONTELLOWI21YAM13
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-81COLTON FRANDSENEDGARWI8HON11
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-82ETHAN MUELLERBEAVER DAMWI77HON22
4) SUPER SENIOR1BRAD BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON11
4) SUPER SENIOR2MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM12
4) SUPER SENIOR3JEFF CHROMYWEST ALLISWI02HON33
4) SUPER SENIOR4DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5HON24
4) SUPER SENIOR5STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM25
4) SUPER SENIOR6JOHN LOVASWIND LAKEWI67YAM36
4) SUPER SENIOR7MARVIN WOLLSCHLAGERNECEDAHWI10KAW67
4) SUPER SENIOR8WILLIAM BERGERCALAMUSIA11HON48
4) SUPER SENIOR9THOMAS PRATTMOLINEIL198HON49
4) SUPER SENIOR10JOHN HANSONBEAVER DAMWI94YAM510
4) SUPER SENIOR11MIKE SEELEYANKENYIA9HON511
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-151EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON11
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-152LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06SUZ32
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-153EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07YAM23
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-154COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI03YAM44
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-155ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70KTM55
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-1589AVERY DIXGLADSTONEMI65xKAW6DNS
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-81JACK BRUCKSNEENAHWI13YAM11
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-82WILLY BRUCKSNEENAHWI51YAM22
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-83JAKOB OTTENADPALMYRAWI36YAM33
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-84ROCKET ALTMANNS MILWAUKEEWI1YAM44
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-85ANDREW CARROLLWEST ALLISWI44YAM55
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC1GEORGE PATRICKMARQUETTEMI61DUC31
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC2STEVEN SEELEYANKENYIA158HD12
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC3ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43BSA23
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC4DAVE KRUCKJEFFERSONWI88HD34
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC5CHUCK DICKENSONHUBERTUSWI11BSA885
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC6MATTHEW MCNALLJANESVILLEWI4BSA26
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC7WILLIAM BERGERCALAMUSIA58kIND17
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC89WILLIAM FERGUSONPALMYRAWI81DUC4DNS
8) QUAD C 16+1DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5HON11
8) QUAD C 16+2SONJA KOHNOSHKOSHWI24YAM22
8) QUAD C 16+3MELISSA SORENSONBERLINWI61HON33
9) VETS 30+1JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM11
9) VETS 30+2LUKE BRUCKSNEENAHWI116YAM42
9) VETS 30+3AARON MILLERWEST BENDWI79YAM33
9) VETS 30+89JASON DIXGLADSTONEMI63xKTM2DNS