Results

July 26, 2020 GP

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
+30A1PETER JAZWIECKIWAUKESHAWI58YAM-250cc31
+30A2COLLIN BUTHWIND LAKEWI387KTM-450cc22
+30A3JOE W CHWALAHARTLANDWI145KTM-450cc43
+30A4MIKE POSTBEAVER DAMWI925KTM-450cc64
+30A5JONATHAN GEARYMADISONWI608HSK-450cc55
+30A6SCOTT KRAUSSELAKE MILLSWI228xKTM-450cc8DNF
+30A7PETE R LAUBMEIERMAZOMANIEWI28xOTH-250cc1DNS
+30A8GREG STEFFESBEAVER DAMWI74HSK-450cc7DNS
+30B1RYAN TIEDT921KTM-250cc21
+30B2MATT DUPEEBARABOOWI89OTH-250cc12
+30B3DOUGLAS OBERMEIERGREENVILLEWI72YAM-125cc43
+30B4STEVEN J KACZMAROWSKIRACINEWI52YAM-125cc34
+30B5BRENT KELLERSTOUGHTONWI487HSK-450cc55
+30B6STEVE A ROOFBLACK RIVER FALLSWI121HSK-450cc76
+30B7MONICA JAZWIECKIBIG BENDWI58xYAM-125cc6DNS
+40B1PETE EMMESAINT NAZIANZWI95YAM-250cc11
+40B2DAVID PETERSGREEN BAYWI12KTM-450cc22
+40B3CRAIG A JOHNSONMUKWONAGOWI41OTH-450cc33
+40B4RANAL SAHSSTURGON BAYWI911YAM-250cc44
+40B5MATTHEW SATHERFITCHBURGWI90HSK-250cc55
+40B6STEPHAN VAN DORNELM GROVEWI716KTM-250cc66
+40B7SCOTT WALTERAMERYWI67YAM-250ccDNF7
+40B8JAMES A DELISLEWAUKESHAWI963KAW-250ccDNFDNS
+40B9CRAIG GAEDKESHEBOYGANWI114YAM-250ccDNSDNS
501PETE EMMESAINT NAZIANZWI95YAM-250cc11
502JAMES COONSVERONAWI323KTM-450cc22
503BRYAN NEBELSTURGEON BAYWI68KTM-250cc43
504RANAL SAHSSTURGON BAYWI911YAM-250cc64
505STEPHAN VAN DORNELM GROVEWI716KTM-250cc85
506JAMES A DELISLEWAUKESHAWI963KAW-250cc96
507STEPHEN WASSERDELAFIELDWI11KTM-450cc107
508WILLIAM RIESBROOKFIELDWI523KTM-250cc7DNF
509EDWARD SMULDERSWATERTOWNWI35HSK-125cc3DNS
5010DAVID PETERSGREEN BAYWI12KTM-450cc5DNS
50cc Beginner1MILEZ NELSONBEAVER DAMWI24KTM-50cc1
50cc Beginner2MATYX LOCKWOODBEAVER DAMWI86KTM-50cc2
50cc Senior1BROOKS LAUBMEIERMAZOMANIEWI8xHSK-50cc1
50cc Senior2PARKER OBERMEIERGREENVILLEWI172KTM-50cc2
65cc1BRAXTON JACOBS38YAM-65cc11
65cc2DANE VENDER22COB-65cc33
65cc3LAIF MORRISRICHLAND CENTERWI720KTM-65cc24
65cc4MAXIMUS SCHULTZSUAK CITYWI219KTM-65ccDNF2
65cc Beginner1JAIMIN OLSONTOMAHWI105KTM-65cc11
85cc1BLAYDE WALLANERFRIENDSHIPWI24KTM-85cc21
85cc2BOEDE WALLNERFRIENDSHIPWI116KTM-85cc12
85cc3COLE A MONTGOMERYOXFORDWI66HON-85cc34
85cc4REID AMERLINGKEWASKUMWI39YAM-85ccDNS3
A Class1PETER JAZWIECKIWAUKESHAWI58YAM-250cc11
A Class2COLLIN BUTHWIND LAKEWI387KTM-450cc22
A Class3SCOTT ROHLFINGVERONAWI18HSK-450cc43
A Class4BRENT HANKEMADISONWI1YAM-250cc34
A Class5SCOTT KRAUSSELAKE MILLSWI228xKTM-450cc65
A Class6JOE W CHWALAHARTLANDWI145KTM-450cc56
A Class7TONY MONTGOMERYOXFORDWI400HON-450ccDNFDNS
AA1TYLER LOWEMENOMONEE FALLSWI11KTM-250cc11
AA2ZACH COONSVERONAWI143YAM-450cc22
AA3TAYLOR STRAUSSHELENVILLEWI529HSK-450cc33
AA4DYLAN S NARELWISCONSIN RAPIDWI844HSK-250cc44
AA5ERIC MISCHLERBEAVER DAMWI82KAW-450cc56
AA6MAT HERRINGTONPARDEEVILLEWI414OTH-250cc75
AA7PETE R LAUBMEIERMAZOMANIEWI28xOTH-250cc67
AA8COLE NEBELSTURGEON BAYWI36KTM-250cc98
AA9SAMUEL A WOLFCEDAR GROVEWI38YAM-450cc89
B Class1KORY BLAKE110YAM-450cc12
B Class2KEVIN S PULSMUSKEGOWI277KTM-250cc23
B Class3JACOB HOLTERWEST ALLISWI523KTM-250cc34
B Class4COLTEN GAYLORDSTEVENS POINTWI252SUZ-250cc65
B Class5CARSON HOSKINGMAZOMANIEWI115HON-250cc56
B Class6WADE JACOBSONMADISONWI38xYAM-250cc47
B Class7BROCK NOREENWEST BENDWIXHSK-250cc111
B Class8RYAN TIEDT921KTM-250cc88
B Class9JONATHAN GEARYMADISONWI608HSK-450cc79
B Class10MAX WIEDERWATERTOWNWI49KTM-125cc1011
B Class11BRYCE RIESBROOKFIELDWI325KTM-450cc1210
B Class12STEVEN J KACZMAROWSKIRACINEWI52YAM-125cc9DNS
C Class1ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70KTM-125cc11
C Class2LOGAN POSTWEILERVERONAWI524HON-450cc42
C Class3MASON KUBISWISCONSIN RAPIDWI52HSK-125cc24
C Class4DOMINIK GAYLORDSTEVENS POINTWI525YAM-125cc53
C Class5ALEX BINDASMENOMONEE FALLSWI828KTM-450cc66
C Class6CONNOR PLISKABANCROFTWI99YAM-250cc115
C Class7LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI6YAM-125cc97
C Class8CRAIG A JOHNSONMUKWONAGOWI41KTM-450cc109
C Class9KEVIN WALTERAMERYWI67YAM-250cc811
C Class10BOBBIE ROHOWETZMADISONWI24HON-250cc1310
C Class11SERGIUS FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI67xHON-125cc1212
C Class12DAVID SIEVERSMADISONWIxHSK-250cc178
C Class13SWAN STONEMAZOMANIEWI335YAM-250cc1613
C Class14JACOB BUCHHOLZWAKESHAWI86KTM-450cc1417
C Class15JAKE FREDRICKSTOUGHTONWI921HSK-250cc1914
C Class16JACOB REYNOLDSBARABOWI671YAM-450cc1816
C Class17SILAS WOLFCEDAR GROVEWI41xYAM-250cc2115
C Class18LOGAN SCHWENKER19KAW-250cc2318
C Class19ROMAN PADANSCOTTAGE GROVEWI6HON-250cc2219
C Class20CHRISTOPHER FREEMANWEST BENDWI212YAM-250cc3DNF
C Class21BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI2SUZ-250cc15DNF
C Class22CRAIG GAEDKESHEBOYGANWI114YAM-250cc7DNS
C Class23PATRICK ZEIGLE808OTH-450ccDNS20
C Class24REID AMERLINGKEWASKUMWI39YAM-85cc20DNS
Open1JACOB HOLTERWEST ALLISWI523KTM-250cc21
Open2SCOTT ROHLFINGVERONAWI18HSK-450cc12
Open3SWAN STONEMAZOMANIEWI335YAM-250cc33
Vintage1JAMES S WILLIAMSTOMAHWI75HON-250cc11
Vintage2RICHARD KACZMAROWSKIRACINEWI216OTH-450cc32
Vintage3MATT DUPEEBARABOOWI89SUZ-125cc2DNS
Vintage4CHUCK DICKENSONHUBERTUSWI38KTM-450ccDNFDNF
Women1FALEN NARELWISCONSIN RAPIDWI884HSK-125cc11
Women2JESSICA PATRICKHARTLANDWI111HON-250cc22
Women3MONICA JAZWIECKIBIG BENDWI58xYAM-125cc33
Women4JULIA HANSON5xYAM-250cc54
Women5JENNIFER FROH KESSENICHSHOREWOODWI67YAM-250cc4DNS