Results

July 2016 ST Race

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
10) 80'S SINGLE1ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM31
10) 80'S SINGLE2JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67ROT22
10) 80'S SINGLE3RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI4ROT13
10) 80'S SINGLE4MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI81YAM44
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)1GABE BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI74HON11
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)2SCOTT ELLISDAVENPORTIA11HON22
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)3JEREMY VERHULSTSUN PRAIRIEWI63YAM33
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)4SCOTT WALTERAMERYWI43lHON44
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)5JACINDA MARQUIS57Unk55
11) BEGINNER (ADULTS 125CC+)6RON HAEHLEN13HON66
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE1ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM11
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE2MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM12
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE3MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI81YAM23
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE4DREW SAUNDERSMCHENRYIL0YAM44
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE5ADAM MUNZINGERWEST MILWAUKEEWI99YAM35
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE6MARK HARRISWINONAMN46YAM56
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE7ERICH OLSONAPPLETONWI38YAM27
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE8JAKE MIELKENORTH FOND DU LWI52YAM48
12) TWINS/VINTAGTE9ROB REITZFOND DU LACWI61YAM3DNF
13) 125-250CC1CODY FUNKOWENWI25YAM11
13) 125-250CC2BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON12
13) 125-250CC3DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI525HON23
13) 125-250CC4EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI74HON54
13) 125-250CC5BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON35
13) 125-250CC6AARON HOUPTMEQUONWI75SUZ26
13) 125-250CC7LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI6YAM37
13) 125-250CC8CHESNEY BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON48
13) 125-250CC9COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI3HON49
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-111THEODORE BENDYKOWSKIWAUKESHAWI32SUZ11
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-112XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI47KAW22
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-113ISABELLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI40KAW33
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-114ETHAN EBBENHORTONVILLEWI93KAW64
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-115CONNOR VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5SUZ45
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-116DAMEON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI76KAW56
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)1BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON11
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)2CHESNEY BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON22
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)3MEGAN FUNKOWENWI25YAM33
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)4HANNAH LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI11HON44
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)5JACINDA MARQUIS57Unk55
15) WOMEN cc (125cc and up)6ELLEN KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM66
16) OPEN 250cc+1BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON11
16) OPEN 250cc+2CODY FUNKOWENWI2YAM32
16) OPEN 250cc+3MICHAEL VAN LANGENCEDARBURGWI51lHON13
16) OPEN 250cc+4CLAYTON VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI25lYAM44
16) OPEN 250cc+5COLIN BRILLAPPLETONWI69YAM25
16) OPEN 250cc+6BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON36
16) OPEN 250cc+7RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI4HON27
16) OPEN 250cc+8JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67ROT58
16) OPEN 250cc+9JOHN MEYERCAMPBELLSPORTWI86SUZ49
16) OPEN 250cc+10BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON610
16) OPEN 250cc+11SHANE WESTPHAL33YAM611
16) OPEN 250cc+12AARON HOUPTMEQUONWI75SUZ512
17) OPEN QUAD A/B1BEN SUTERMADISONWI21HON11
17) OPEN QUAD A/B2RICH SUTERMADISONWI20HON32
17) OPEN QUAD A/B3GEORGE MCBRIDEWAUPUNWI6YAM13
17) OPEN QUAD A/B4DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON24
17) OPEN QUAD A/B5DALTON HUPFBEAVER DAMWI27HON35
17) OPEN QUAD A/B6TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI63HON26
18) SENIOR 40+1SERGIUS FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI67SUZ11
18) SENIOR 40+2JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM22
18) SENIOR 40+3JACK KAINZMILWAUKEEWI35lHON33
18) SENIOR 40+4BRAD BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON24
18) SENIOR 40+5DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL3YAM45
18) SENIOR 40+6MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI107YAM16
18) SENIOR 40+7STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM37
18) SENIOR 40+8JEFF CHROMYWEST ALLISWI2HON48
18) SENIOR 40+9JEREMY VERHULSTSUN PRAIRIEWI63YAM59
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)1BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON11
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)2MICHAEL VAN LANGENCEDARBURGWI51lHON22
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)3RYAN WEBERGRAFTONWI4HON33
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)4COLIN BRILLAPPLETONWI69YAM44
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)5JOHN MEYERCAMPBELLSPORTWI86SUZ65
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)6ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM56
19) 251cc-505cc (450cc CLASS)7SHANE WESTPHAL33YAM77
2) QUAD B 16+1BEN SUTERMADISONWI21HON21
2) QUAD B 16+2KEEGAN REITZMALONEWI61HON12
2) QUAD B 16+3DALTON HUPFBEAVER DAMWI27HON13
2) QUAD B 16+4TYLER SOBIESCZYK27xHON34
2) QUAD B 16+5DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON25
2) QUAD B 16+6BRAD RIVERABERLINWI5HON36
20) PRO CLASS1JEREMY DERUYTERWEST BENDWI34HON21
20) PRO CLASS2KEVIN WALTERAMERYWI67pHON12
21) QUAD A1RICH SUTERMADISONWI20HON31
21) QUAD A2GEORGE MCBRIDEWAUPUNWI6YAM12
21) QUAD A3TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI63HON23
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-81ETHAN MUELLERBEAVER DAMWI77HON11
4) SUPER SENIOR1BRAD BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON11
4) SUPER SENIOR2MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI107YAM22
4) SUPER SENIOR3MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM33
4) SUPER SENIOR4STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73KTM24
4) SUPER SENIOR5JEFF CHROMYWEST ALLISWI2HON35
4) SUPER SENIOR6MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI81YAM56
4) SUPER SENIOR7DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5HON17
4) SUPER SENIOR8MICHAEL HUNTERMCHENRYIL36YAM48
4) SUPER SENIOR9SCOTT ELLISDAVENPORTIA11HON69
4) SUPER SENIOR10MARK HARRISWINONAMN46YAM510
4) SUPER SENIOR11JOHN HANSONBEAVER DAMWI94YAM411
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-151LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI6SUZ11
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-152EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI7YAM22
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-153COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI3YAM33
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-154CONNOR VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI5SUZ44
5) YOUTH 85cc 7-155ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI322KTM55
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-81JACK BRUCKSNEENAHWI13YAM11
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-82JAKOB OTTENADPALMYRAWI36YAM22
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-83TAYLOR EBBENHORTONVILLEWI93YAM33
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-84WILLY BRUCKSNEENAHWI51YAM44
6) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-85ANDREW CARROLLWEST ALLISWI44YAM55
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC1DAVE KRUCKJEFFERSONWI88HD11
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC2CHUCK DICKENSONHUBERTUSWI11BSA22
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC3WILLIAM FERGUSONPALMYRAWI81HD33
7) CLASSICS 250-400CC4STEVE WASSERDELAFIELDWI73HD44
8) QUAD C 16+1DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIPWI50YAM11
8) QUAD C 16+2CARSON REITZMALONEWI64HON42
8) QUAD C 16+3SONJA KOHNOSHKOSHWI24YAM23
8) QUAD C 16+4MELISSA SORENSONBERLINWI61HON34
9) VETS 30+1JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM11
9) VETS 30+2MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI107YAM22
9) VETS 30+3MATTHEW WILL9HON23
9) VETS 30+4COLIN BRILLAPPLETONWI69YAM34
9) VETS 30+5DAVID EBBENHORTONVILLEWI93KAW55
9) VETS 30+6LUKE BRUCKSNEENAHWI116YAM46
9) VETS 30+7JAKE MIELKENORTH FOND DU LWI52KTM47
9) VETS 30+8AARON MILLERWEST BENDWI79YAM38
9) VETS 30+9JEREMY DERUYTERWEST BENDWI34HON1DNS