Results

July 2015 Short Track

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
1) YOUTH STOCK QUAD 6-121MAKAYLA MARTINKENDALLWI36Unk11
1) YOUTH STOCK QUAD 6-122RYAN KRITZMILWAUKEEWI15YAM22
1) YOUTH STOCK QUAD 6-123DANIEL BROWNRANDOLPHWI34SUZ53
1) YOUTH STOCK QUAD 6-124DEVON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI26HON34
1) YOUTH STOCK QUAD 6-125ZACHARY BUSSENEW BERLINWI404PLS45
10) 125-250cc1JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM11
10) 125-250cc2TIMOTHY HUSS JRWAUKESHAWI39SUZ22
10) 125-250cc3BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON33
10) 125-250cc4CHESNEY BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON44
10) 125-250cc5BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI00HON55
11) TWINS/VINTAGE0DANIEL VRANAOAKFIELDWI88lTRI3DNS
11) TWINS/VINTAGE1TONY GIORNOSALEMWI0BUL11
11) TWINS/VINTAGE2BILLY VRANAKEWASKUMWI37TRI42
11) TWINS/VINTAGE3MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI2YAM23
11) TWINS/VINTAGE4DREW SAUNDERSMCHENRYIL00HON64
11) TWINS/VINTAGE5TODD STAUFFERWAUKESHAWI24YAM55
12) BEGINNER1CODY FLORYANCEARKDALEWI27HON11
12) BEGINNER2JOHN MEYERCAMPELLSPORTWI51SUZ22
12) BEGINNER3MEGAN CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON33
12) BEGINNER4TROY STAUFFERELKHARTIN24YAM44
12) BEGINNER5TRISTA HUNTERMCHENRYIL15YAM55
13) QUAD B 14+0BRAD RIVERABERLINWI05HON3DNS
13) QUAD B 14+1COLTON ZIMMERMANANTIGOWI44HON21
13) QUAD B 14+2GEORGE MCBRIDEWAUPUNWI6YAM12
13) QUAD B 14+3DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON13
13) QUAD B 14+4SAM RASMUSSERSUMMIT LAKEWI88HON24
13) QUAD B 14+5TAYLOR HUISMANOSHKOSHWI32HON35
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-111EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20SUZ11
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-112EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07KAW22
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-113THEODORE BENDYKOWSKIWAUKESHAWI32SUZ33
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-114ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70KTM54
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-115XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI47KAW45
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-116ISABELL ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI40KAW66
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)1PARKER LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI57lHON11
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)2MICHAEL VAN LANGENGRAFTONWI51HON42
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)3BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON33
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)4ROBERT TREINENMC FARLANDWI71lSUZ24
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)5MAX SMITHBEAVER DAMWI14kYAM55
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)6BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI05YAM76
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)7CHESNEY BOUGHTONJANESVILLEWI19HON67
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)8RYAN HALLHARTLANDWI41YAM88
16) SENIOR 40+0MICHAEL HUNTERMCHENRYIL36YAM5DNS
16) SENIOR 40+1JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM11
16) SENIOR 40+2SERGIUS FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI67SUZ12
16) SENIOR 40+3TONY GIORNOSALEMWI0BUL33
16) SENIOR 40+4JIM BECKMANNASHOTAHWI165HON24
16) SENIOR 40+5DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL10YAM25
16) SENIOR 40+6JEFF CHROMYWEST ALLISWI02HON36
16) SENIOR 40+7MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM47
16) SENIOR 40+8JEFF BLOMAPPLETONWI127YAM48
16) SENIOR 40+9JOHN LOVASWIND LAKEWI42YAM69
16) SENIOR 40+10CHARLES DICKENSON IIIMILWAUKEEWI38YAM510
17) 251-505cc1PARKER LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI57lHON11
17) 251-505cc2BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON52
17) 251-505cc3MICHAEL VAN LANGENGRAFTONWI51HON23
17) 251-505cc4MAX SMITHBEAVER DAMWI24HON34
17) 251-505cc5PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM45
17) 251-505cc6ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL36YAM66
17) 251-505cc7LUCAS PADRUTTMOUNT HOPEWI71lSUZ77
2) OPEN CC QUAD 16+1CHUCK CALVERTMADISONWI61SUZ11
2) OPEN CC QUAD 16+2TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI99HON12
2) OPEN CC QUAD 16+3COLTON ZIMMERMANANTIGOWI44HON23
2) OPEN CC QUAD 16+4AARON JONESMOSINEEWI11YAM24
2) OPEN CC QUAD 16+5SAM RASMUSSERSUMMIT LAKEWI88HON35
20) QUAD A0TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI99HONDSQDSQ
20) QUAD A1CHUCK CALVERTMADISONWI61SUZ11
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-81XANDER FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI47HON11
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-82RILEY BUSSENEW BERLINWI404HON22
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-83SYDNEY SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON33
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-84DAMEON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI76HON44
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-85ETHAN MUELLERJUNEAUWI77HON55
4) VETS 30+1JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM11
4) VETS 30+2PATRICK STEMPERGRAFTONWI89YAM22
4) VETS 30+3JIM BECKMANNASHOTAHWI165HON63
4) VETS 30+4AARON MILLERWEST BENDWI79YAM34
4) VETS 30+5RYAN HALLHARTLANDWI41YAM75
4) VETS 30+6BILLY VRANAKEWASKUMWI88HON56
4) VETS 30+7MICHAEL HUNTERMCHENRYIL36YAM47
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc1CHARLES DICKENSON IIIMILWAUKEEWI15BSA11
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc2JOHN LOVASWIND LAKEWI67HD32
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc3CHUCK DICKENSONHUBERTUSWI11BSA23
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-151EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON31
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-152BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI00SUZ12
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-153LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06SUZ23
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-154EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07YAM44
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-155COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI03YAM55
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-156ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI322KTM66
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )1TRAVIS GREENEWAUPUNWI35SUZ11
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )2DALTON HUPFWAUPUNWI27HON22
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )3JEREMY CZARAPATAKRAKOWWI73cHON13
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )4SONJA KOHNSEYMOURWI24YAM34
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )5STUART HUNTRANDOLPHWI54YAM25
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )6MELISSA SORENSONBERLINWI61HON36
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-81BRAD OTTENADPALMYRAWI36YAM11
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-82RILEY BUSSENEW BERLINWI404YAM22
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-83DAMEON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI76YAM33
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-84ANDREW CARROLLWEST ALLISWI44YAM44
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+0LYLE WUNDROWSHARONWI45BSADNSDNS
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+1MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM11
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+2ALAN SUMNERBROOKFIELDWI20kYAM32
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+3CHUCK DICKENSONHUBERTUSWI38YAM53
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+4TIMM MILLERWEST BENDWI9ROT24
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+5CARMIE THOMPSONMILWAUKEEWI37tHON45
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+6JOHN HANSONBEAVER DAMWI94YAM66
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+7ELLEN KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM77