Results

July 16, 2017 Short Track

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
10 Twins/Vintage1DANIEL MURRE 60YAM11
10 Twins/Vintage2ROBERT J REESEMCHENRY IL12YAM22
10 Twins/Vintage3DREW SAUNDERS 0YAM33
10 Twins/Vintage4PETE R SKIPWORTHMELROSE PARKIL50YAM54
10 Twins/Vintage5MARK MARTINICHMILWAUEEWI81YAM45
10 Twins/Vintage6JAKE ZENDERTWIN LAKESWI71OTH76
10 Twins/VintageDNSZACH ZENDERTWIN LAKESWI22OTH6DNS
11 Beginner1Jeremy Martens 322KTM11
11 Beginner2DAVID J WAPPLERLA CROSSE WI62HON32
11 Beginner3JACOB W RUSCHWAUSAUWI52HON23
11 Beginner4Greg Nelson 70OTH54
11 BeginnerDNSOLIVIA SCHULTZWIND LAKEWI74HON4DNS
12 Masters +601CHUCK DICKENSONHUBERTUSWI54YAM11
12 Masters +602THOMAS E PRATTMOLINE IL198YAM22
12 Masters +603ELLEN KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKE WI99KTM33
13 125-250cc1COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI3HON11
13 125-250cc2BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON22
13 125-250cc3CODY R FUNKOWEN WI25YAM13
13 125-250cc4DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIP WI50YAM24
13 125-250cc5EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI67HON45
13 125-250cc6LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI6HON36
13 125-250cc7EMMETT R SUNDEDGERTONWI70KAW37
13 125-250cc8JACOB W RUSCHWAUSAUWI52HON58
13 125-250cc9ZACH ZENDERTWIN LAKESWI3OTH49
13 125-250cc10BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON510
13 125-250ccDNSAnthony Krieger 11HON6DNS
14 Singles1JORDAN W HOUPTBELGIUMWI67OTH21
14 Singles2DANIEL MURRE 60OTH12
14 Singles3ROBERT J REESEMCHENRY IL4YAM43
14 Singles4MIKE YOGERST 2GLENBEULAHWI12OTH54
14 Singles5MICHAEL VAN LANGENGRAFTONWI51OTH35
14 SinglesDNSAnthony Krieger 11HON6DNS
15 Youth 65cc1ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70KTM11
15 Youth 65cc2CONNOR D VONMOOSFRIENDSHIP WI5SUZ22
15 Youth 65cc3ETHAN EBBENHORTONVILLEWI93KAW33
15 Youth 65cc4DAMEON G KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI76SUZ55
15 Youth 65cc5SYDNEY M SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON46
16 Open cc1MICHAEL VAN LANGENGRAFTONWI51OTH11
16 Open cc2BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI57xHON12
16 Open cc3BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON33
16 Open cc4CODY R FUNKOWEN WI25YAM24
16 Open cc5JACOB S WALTERAMERYWI43lHON25
16 Open cc6LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI35lHON56
16 Open cc7EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI7HON37
16 Open cc8COLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI3YAM48
16 Open cc9ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI322KTM49
16 Open ccDNSKYLE T WEISEGREEN BAY WI29kHONDNSDNS
17 Open Quad1CHUCK T CALVERTMADISON WI61HON11
17 Open Quad2MIKE A SUTERMADISONWI20HON22
18 Senior +401TIM MAYGREEN BAYWI18YAM21
18 Senior +402DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL2YAM32
18 Senior +403JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKE WI99KTM13
18 Senior +404MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI15YAM44
18 Senior +405BRENDAN J GRASSERGREENVILLE WI5YAM55
18 Senior +406SCOTT WALTERAMERYWI67pHON76
18 Senior +40DNSDAVID KILKENNYWAUWATOSAWI35lHON6DNS
19 505cc1BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI57HON21
19 505cc2JACOB S WALTERAMERYWI43lHON12
19 505cc3BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON13
19 505cc4LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI35lHON34
19 505cc5MICHAEL VAN LANGENGRAFTONWI51HON25
19 505cc6CODY R FUNKOWEN WI25YAM46
19 505cc7NATHAN WALLSCHLEAGERGREEN BAYWI95HON37
19 505cc8EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI7HON58
19 505cc9BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON49
19 505ccDNSKYLE T WEISEGREEN BAY WI29kHONDNSDNS
20 Top Quad1MIKE A SUTERMADISONWI20HON11
20 Top Quad2CHUCK T CALVERTMADISON WI61HON22
2a Youth 50cc DTX Senior1JACK R BRUCKSNEENAHWI13COB11
2a Youth 50cc DTX Senior2WILLY BRUCKSNEENAHWI51COB22
2c Youth 50cc Shaft1JACK R BRUCKSNEENAHWI13YAM11
2c Youth 50cc Shaft2WILLY BRUCKSNEENAHWI51YAM22
2c Youth 50cc Shaft3ANDREW K CARROLLWEST ALLISWI44YAM43
2c Youth 50cc Shaft4SKYLER FRITZBURLINGTONWI104SUZ54
2c Youth 50cc Shaft5BRAXTON JACOBSON 38YAM35
2c Youth 50cc Shaft6Elliece OlsonAppletonWI67YAM66
3 Super Senior +501JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKE WI99KTM11
3 Super Senior +502MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI15YAM22
3 Super Senior +503TIM MAYGREEN BAYWI18YAM33
3 Super Senior +504DANIEL VONMOOSFRIENDSHIP WI50YAM54
3 Super Senior +505DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL2YAM85
3 Super Senior +506BRENDAN J GRASSERGREENVILLE WI5YAM66
3 Super Senior +507MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM47
3 Super Senior +508SCOTT WALTERAMERYWI67pHON78
4 Youth 85cc1EMMETT R SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON11
4 Youth 85cc2ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70HON22
4 Youth 85cc3ETHAN EBBENHORTONVILLEWI93HSK33
4 Youth 85cc4ISABELLE ANDRESENSTURGEON BAYWI3YAM44
4 Youth 85cc5CONNOR D VONMOOSFRIENDSHIP WI5SUZ55
6 Classics1CHUCK DICKENSONHUBERTUSWI26OTH41
6 Classics2JAKE ZENDERTWIN LAKESWI22OTH12
6 Classics3THOMAS E PRATTMOLINE IL198OTH33
6 ClassicsDNSGEORGE PATRICKMARQUETTE MI61OTH2DNS
7 Women1BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI74HON11
7 Women2MEGAN C FUNKOWEN WI25YAM22
7 Women3HANNAH M LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI90HON43
7 Women4ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI322KTM34
7 Women5MIA D REESEMCHENRY IL15YAM65
7 Women6ELLEN KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKE WI99KTM76
7 WomenDNFOLIVIA SCHULTZWIND LAKEWI74xHON5DNF
8 Vets +301MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI15YAM21
8 Vets +302JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKE WI99KTM12
8 Vets +303TIM MAYGREEN BAYWI18YAM43
8 Vets +304LUKE R BRUCKSNEENAHWI116YAM34
9 Hooligan1DREW SAUNDERS 0YAM21
9 Hooligan2Greg Nelson 70OTH12
9 HooliganDNSJJ FLAIRTYWAUKESHAWI101OTH3DNS