Results

August 2015 Short Track

ClassPositionRider NameRider CityRider StateBike NumBike MakeMoto 1 / HeatMoto 2 / Main
1) YOUTH STOCK QUAD 6-121DANIEL BROWNRANDOLPHWI34SUZ21
1) YOUTH STOCK QUAD 6-122MAKAYLA MARTINKENDALLWI36Unk12
1) YOUTH STOCK QUAD 6-123DEVON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI26HON33
10) 125-250cc1JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM11
10) 125-250cc2CODY FUNKOWENWI25YAM12
10) 125-250cc3BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON23
10) 125-250cc4TRAVIS LEUSCHOFIELDWI11HON34
10) 125-250cc5BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI00HON45
10) 125-250cc6MEGAN FUNKOWENWI22YAM36
10) 125-250cc7MASON BARTHMARSHFIELDWI80YAM47
10) 125-250cc8BRIAN MARTENSFOND DU LACWI06YAM58
10) 125-250cc10TIMOTHY HUSS JRWAUKESHAWI39SUZ210
11) TWINS/VINTAGE1DANIEL MURREBEAVER DAMWI60YAM11
11) TWINS/VINTAGE2ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM22
11) TWINS/VINTAGE3MARK MARTINICHMILWAUKEEWI2YAM33
11) TWINS/VINTAGE4MARK SNYDERHELENVILLEWI38YAM44
11) TWINS/VINTAGE5DREW SAUNDERSMCHENRYIL00HON55
12) BEGINNER3JEREMY PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06YAM33
12) BEGINNER4JODY RAMSEYWESTONWI70KAW44
12) BEGINNER5MIA REESEMCHENRYIL15\YAM55
12) BEGINNER7TRISTA HUNTERMCHENRYIL15YAM67
13) QUAD B 14+1KEEGAN REITZFOND DU LACWI61HON11
13) QUAD B 14+2DAN MECKLENBERGBURNETTWI91HON32
13) QUAD B 14+3HAYDEN REITZ JRFOND DU LACWI63HON23
13) QUAD B 14+4BRAD RIVERABERLINWI05HON44
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-111EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20SUZ11
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-112EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07KAW22
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-113THEODORE BENDYKOWSKIWAUKESHAWI32SUZ33
14) YOUTH 65cc 7-114ETHAN RAMSEYWESTONWI70KTM44
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)1PARKER LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI57HON11
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)2BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON22
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)3CODY FUNKOWENWI2YAM63
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)4MICHAEL VAN LANGENGRAFTONWI51HON34
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)5JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67SUZ45
15) OPEN cc (250cc and up)6BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI95HON56
16) SENIOR 40+1SERGIUS FIGLIUZZIFORT ATKINSONWI67SUZ11
16) SENIOR 40+2JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM22
16) SENIOR 40+3TIM MAYGREEN BAYWI18YAM33
16) SENIOR 40+4MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM24
16) SENIOR 40+5MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI107YAM15
16) SENIOR 40+6ANDREW MAUKMILWAUKEEWI95YAM46
16) SENIOR 40+7DAN PETERSONMOUNT PROSPECTIL10YAM67
16) SENIOR 40+8TRAVIS LEUSCHOFIELDWI11HON38
16) SENIOR 40+9JEFF CHROMYWEST ALLISWI02HON59
16) SENIOR 40+10MICHAEL HUNTERMCHENRYIL36YAM610
16) SENIOR 40+11JOHN LOVASWIND LAKEWI42HD511
16) SENIOR 40+12DALE FUNKOWENWI2YAM712
16) SENIOR 40+13CHARLES DICKENSON IIIMILWAUKEEWI54YAM713
16) SENIOR 40+14GREG BARTHMARSHFIELDWI80YAM414
17) 251-505cc1PARKER LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI57HON11
17) 251-505cc2JORDAN HOUPTBELGIUMWI67SUZ62
17) 251-505cc3BLAKE BERRYNORTH PRAIRIEWI59HON43
17) 251-505cc4MICHAEL VAN LANGENGRAFTONWI51HON24
17) 251-505cc5BRIAN FRANDSENEDGARWI39HON55
17) 251-505cc6ROBERT REESEMCHENRYIL43YAM36
17) 251-505cc7BROOKE CHROMYMILWAUKEEWI59xKTM77
2) OPEN CC QUAD 16+1CHUCK CALVERTMADISONWI61SUZ21
2) OPEN CC QUAD 16+2TYLER MARTINKENDALLWI99HON12
20) QUAD A1CHUCK CALVERTMADISONWI61SUZ11
20) QUAD A2JORDAN SCHWARMSEYMOURWI85YAM22
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-81SYDNEY SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON11
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-82DAMEON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI76HON22
3) YOUTH 50cc FOUR STROKE 4-83COLTON FRANDSENEDGARWI8HON33
4) VETS 30+0MICHAEL HUNTERMCHENRYIL36YAM8DNS
4) VETS 30+1MIKE ANSCHUTZSTURGEON BAYWI107YAM41
4) VETS 30+2TIM MAYGREEN BAYWI18YAM12
4) VETS 30+3JIM KIRSCHBAUMFOX LAKEWI99KTM23
4) VETS 30+4BRIAN FRANDSENEDGARWI39HON34
4) VETS 30+5GREG BARTHMARSHFIELDWI80YAM55
4) VETS 30+6ANDREW MAUKMILWAUKEEWI95YAM66
4) VETS 30+7AARON MILLERWEST BENDWI79YAM77
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc1WILLIAM FERGUSONPALMYRAWI86HD41
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc2JOHN LOVASWIND LAKEWI67HD22
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc3GEORGE PATRICKMARQUETTEMI61DUC13
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc4DAVE KRUCKJEFFERSONWI88HD34
5) CLASSICS 250-400cc5CHARLES DICKENSON IIIMILWAUKEEWI15BSA55
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-151BRADY LANGECAMPBELLSPORTWI00SUZ11
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-152EMMETT SUNDEDGERTONWI20HON52
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-153LOYAL PRACHMILWAUKEEWI06SUZ33
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-154MASON BARTHMARSHFIELDWI80SUZ24
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-155EZRA BRUSKYMILWAUKEEWI07YAM45
6) YOUTH 85cc 7-156ZARIA MARTENSFOND DU LACWI322KTM66
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )1TRAVIS GREENEWAUPUNWI35SUZ11
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )2JEREMY CZARAPATAKRAKOWWI73HON32
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )3SONJA KOHNSEYMOURWI24YAM23
7) QUAD C (13 &; Max 450cc )4MELISSA SORENSONBERLINWI61HON44
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-81DAMEON KLINGMANWATERTOWNWI76YAM11
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-82WILLY BRUCKSNEENAHWI11YAM32
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-83JACK BRUCKSNEENAHWI13YAM23
8) YOUTH 50cc SHAFT 4-84ANDREW CARROLLWEST ALLISWI44YAM44
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+0ROBERT UENDERSCHOFIELDWI44kYAM4DNS
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+1TIM MAYGREEN BAYWI18YAM11
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+2MIKE YOGERSTGLENBEULAHWI12YAM22
9) SUPER SENIOR 55+3TIMM MILLERWEST BENDWI9ROT33